ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 9241274
*
nr 924 1274
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Grodor, signed. , 11/70, subject: 49x30,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Grodor, signerad. , 11/70, motivet: 49x30
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 19:39:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 13:38:38
1
100 kr
17/11 15:28:35
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik grodor
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
COLOUR ETCHING
nr 924 1274
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Grodor, signed. , 11/70, subject: 49x30,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Grodor, signerad. , 11/70, motivet: 49x30
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/11 13:38:38 | 1 | 100 kr |
17/11 15:28:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik grodor
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24